This 513 sqm land in Al Amal, Eastern Province is listed at 666,900 SAR, 50% below the neighborhood median of 1,323,000 SAR. Based on 51 comparable listings.
SAR 666,900
للبيع ارض سكنية في مخطط ش د 1541 حي العروبة الدمام شارع 15 غرب السعر 1300 ريال للمتر يوجد لدينا عروض اخرى في نفس الحي سكني - تجاري - استراحات للتواصل 0556249000
Al Amal
Browse more properties available in Al Amal, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Amal