This 472 sqm land in As Sadafah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,110,963 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 1,195,050 SAR. Based on 65 comparable listings.
SAR 1,110,963
شركة أبيع العقارية مرخصة من الهيئة العامة للعقار رقم العقار: ABRE-229 أراضي سكني للبيع الخبر - حي الصدفة - مخطط لارين ارض رقم 138 المساحة 473م زاوية جنوبية شرقية شوارع عرض ١٦م مدخل مميز من شارع المعار...
As Sadafah
Browse more properties available in As Sadafah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Sadafah