This 647 sqm land in As Sadafah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,878,069 SAR, 57% above the neighborhood median of 1,195,050 SAR. Based on 65 comparable listings.
SAR 1,878,069
شركة أبيع العقارية مرخصة من الهيئة العامة للعقار رقم العقار: ABRE-073 *تفاصيل العرض* الموقع / المنطقة الشرقية - الخبر - حي الصدفة رقم المخطط/ ش د ١٣٦٢ رقم القطعه / ٢٩ الإستخدام / سكني المساحة / 647.61...
As Sadafah
Browse more properties available in As Sadafah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Sadafah