This 464 sqm land in Ash Shati Al Gharbi, Eastern Province is listed at 1,044,000 SAR, 57% below the neighborhood median of 2,440,014 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
SAR 1,044,000
ارض للبيع بالشاطي الدمام للتفاصيل الاتصال بوناصر حصري ومباشر 0543893036
Ash Shati Al Gharbi
Browse more properties available in Ash Shati Al Gharbi, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shati Al Gharbi