This 319 sqm land in Al Matar, Eastern Province is listed at 453,761 SAR, 45% below the neighborhood median of 827,321 SAR. Based on 77 comparable listings.
SAR 453,761
قطعة سكنية للبيع في الدمام مخطط الاخيال على طريق المطار
Al Matar
Browse more properties available in Al Matar, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Matar