This 653 sqm land in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,698,112 SAR, 42% above the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 135 comparable listings.
SAR 1,698,112
ارض استثمارية للبيع فرصة للمطورين الموقع حي الشعلة (يوجد لدينا الارض المجاوره لها ايضا رقم ٢٥٧ مساحة ٦٣٠ م) تتميز الارض بموقع قريب للشارع وسهولة الدخول لها والخروج رقم الارض ٢٥٩ مخطط ١٢٣٦ ش د الاطوال ...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah