This 2BR floor in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah is listed at 399,000 SAR, 13% below the neighborhood median of 460,000 SAR. Based on 231 comparable listings.
SAR 399,000
ملحق غرفتين وصاله ومطبخ 3دورات مياه مدخلين موقف خاص عداد كهرباء خاص خزان مستقل علوي وسفلي مساحه حول 145متر السعر 399الف كاش فقط الضمانات تصل إلى 25سنه
Al Sharafiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Sharafiyah