This 7BR floor in Al Furusiyah, Jeddah is listed at 1,270,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 1,500,000 SAR. Based on 42 comparable listings.
SAR 1,270,000
دورين سكنية متجاورة للبيع حي الوفا – مخطط طيبة ج – جدة مساحة كل دور: 450 م²، واجهة شرقية على شارع 25 متر. العقار مؤسَّس إنشائيًا لإضافة ثلاث شقق مستقبلية (شقتان في الأول، وشقة في الملحق)، مع وجود المخ...
Al Furusiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Furusiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Furusiyah