This 5BR floor in Nubala, Madinah is listed at 1,000,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 1,040,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 1,000,000
دور للبيع في مخطط النبلاء المساحة: 300 م² • مكونه من 5 غرف ⸻ السعر المطلوب: مليون صافي
Nubala