This 595 sqm land in As Sahil, Jeddah is listed at 702,690 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 742,500 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 702,690
ارض للبيع الموقع: جدة - حي الساحل المساحة:595 م² الواجهة : شمالية قريبة من كورنيش السيف الخدمات في المنطقة : * كهرباء * ٣ ثلاث اشهر سيتم توفر الماء يوجد جميع الخدمات في المنطقة
As Sahil
Browse more properties available in As Sahil, Jeddah.
View all properties in As Sahil