This 4BR floor in Ar Rayan, Riyadh is listed at 98,000 SAR/year, 34% above the neighborhood median of 73,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 98,000/year
دور فاخر حي الريان العمر 3 سنوات تقريبا واجهة جنوبية واجهة المبنى حجر دخول ذكي للدور 4 أجنحة كل جناح عبارة عن غرفة نوم مع حمام خاص 1 صالة عائلية 1 حمام عائلة 1 سفرة طعام 1 مجلس رجال 1 حمام رجال 1 مطبخ...
Ar Rayan
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ar Rayan