This 504 sqm land in Al Bawadi, Jeddah is listed at 3,074,400 SAR, 2% above the neighborhood median of 3,000,002 SAR. Based on 83 comparable listings.
SAR 3,074,400
*أرض للبيع بجدة - منطقة تقاطع طريق المدينة المنورة مع شارع حراء* ملاصقة لفندق في منطقة حيوية. الأرض سكنية على شارعين (غربي - جنوبي) *البيع مستعجل* ، والإفراغ فوري. المبلغ المطلوب ٣مليون و ٥٠٠ ألف *(قا...
Al Bawadi
Browse more properties available in Al Bawadi, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Bawadi