This 625 sqm land in Al Bashaer, Jeddah is listed at 1,250,000 SAR, 92% above the neighborhood median of 650,231 SAR. Based on 52 comparable listings.
SAR 1,250,000
ارض للبيع حي البشائر جزء أ مساحة 625م 25في25 شارع 15م جنوبية 𝟎𝟓𝟔𝟕𝟖𝟎𝟎𝟏𝟖𝟗
Al Bashaer
Browse more properties available in Al Bashaer, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Bashaer