This 1158 sqm shop in Al Malaz, Riyadh is listed at 280,000 SAR/year, 600% above the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 27 comparable listings.
SAR 280,000/year
محلات للايجار بحي الملز 4 فتحات المساحة 273 م شارع شرق 30 م شارع شمال 15 م موقع ممتاز على شارع نشط بالحركة التجارية السعر : 300,000 أصول الخبره العقارية بيع - تاجير - أداره املاك - استئجار عمائر بالكا...
Al Malaz
Browse more properties available in Al Malaz, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malaz