This 870 sqm land in Az Zuhur, Jeddah is listed at 750,810 SAR, 28% above the neighborhood median of 585,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
SAR 750,810
مؤسسة أملاك السلامة العقارية نرحب بكم جميعاً ونسعى لتقديم افضل الخدمات والعروض ورضى العميل هدفنا الأول خدماتنا : 1-ادارة أملاك 2-تسويق وعرض عن العقارات 3-عروض حصرية لجميع القارات 4-كتابة عقود وتوثيقها...
Az Zuhur
Browse more properties available in Az Zuhur, Jeddah.
View all properties in Az Zuhur