This 3BR floor in Al Nada, Riyadh is listed at 70,000 SAR/year, 8% below the neighborhood median of 76,000 SAR. Based on 114 comparable listings.
SAR 70,000/year
شقة للإيجار – حي الندى (بالقرب من جامعة الإمام محمد بن سعود الإسلامية) موقع مميز في شمال الرياض، قريب من الجامعة والخدمات الشقة دورين مؤثثة بالكامل المطبخ راكب المكيفات راكبة التفاصيل: صالة + مطبخ + م...
Al Nada