This 6BR floor in Abu Markha, Madinah is listed at 990,000 SAR, 1% below the neighborhood median of 1,000,000 SAR. Based on 19 comparable listings.
SAR 990,000
دور وملحق في السطح في العزيزيه غرب ابو مرخه مساحه 315 م مكون من 5 غرف في الدور الارضي وفي السطح مجلس كبير بحمام صاله مطبخ 4 حمام وجهات حجر وشغله انشالله مضمون مطلوب 990 الف جوال 0506310749 مكتب بيدا ا...
Abu Markha
Browse more properties available in Abu Markha, Madinah.
View all properties in Abu Markha