This 3BR floor in Hittin, Riyadh is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 39% below the neighborhood median of 90,000 SAR. Based on 249 comparable listings.
SAR 55,000/year
Apartments for annual rent in Hittin district. First floor apartment: 3 bedrooms, living room, 2 bathrooms, and kitchen. Second floor apartment: 3 bedrooms, living room, 2 bathrooms, and a separate ki...
Hittin