This 2BR floor in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 41,770 SAR/year, 40% below the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 150 comparable listings.
SAR 41,770/year
Apartment in Al-Aarid neighborhood, north of Riyadh. Please choose your preferred rent payment method to receive full details and payment options: 1 - Annual rent in one payment: SAR 42,770 (after dis...
Al Qairawan
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan