This 80 sqm office in Al Malaz, Riyadh is listed at 40,000 SAR/year, 2% below the neighborhood median of 41,000 SAR. Based on 69 comparable listings.
SAR 40,000/year
مكتب للإيجار بحي الملز يتكون من : غرفتين مكتبيه + صاله مكتبيه + مطبخ منفصل + دوره مياه مكيفات غير راكبة + مطبخ غير راكب الدور الثاني السعر : 40،000
Al Malaz
Browse more properties available in Al Malaz, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malaz