This 5BR floor in Al Fayha, Riyadh is listed at 45,500 SAR/year, 24% below the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 45,500/year
Ground floor apartment with shared entrance, two entrances, living room, dining room, hall, three bedrooms, fitted kitchen, three bathrooms, for 45,500 SAR, separate electricity meter.
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Fayha