This 1BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 79% above the neighborhood median of 33,600 SAR. Based on 37 comparable listings.
SAR 60,000/year
شقة مفروشة عائلة فقط سكن عائلة فقط لا يوجد سكن عراب غرفة نوم صالة مطبخ حمام لا يوجد مدة اقل من سنة لا يوجد مدة اقل من سنة لايوجد مدة اقل من سنة الايجار شامل الكهرباء والماء مدة العقد سنة ملزمة للطرفين
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah