This 1BR floor in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh is listed at 16,000 SAR/year, 41% below the neighborhood median of 27,000 SAR. Based on 209 comparable listings.
SAR 16,000/year
الرجاء فيه حالة عدم الرد التواصل واتساب عقارات شرق الرياض حي إشبليه متوفر شقه غرفه وحمام ومطبخ السعر 16ألف دفعه واحده 18ألف دفعتين
Ishbiliyah
Browse more properties available in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ishbiliyah