This 1BR floor in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh is listed at 20,000 SAR/year, 17% below the neighborhood median of 24,000 SAR. Based on 35 comparable listings.
SAR 20,000/year
شقة للإيجار – مجددة بالكامل عوائل غرفة + صالة + مطبخ + حمام + حوش خاص الدور الارضي مدخل خاص تفاصيل الشقة: غرفة نوم صالة مطبخ راكب حمام مجدد حوش خاص صغير سيب تشطيب حديث وإنارة ممتازة مكيفات جاهزة الانت...
Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah