This 3BR floor in Al Nada, Riyadh is listed at 50,000 SAR/year, 34% below the neighborhood median of 76,000 SAR. Based on 114 comparable listings.
SAR 50,000/year
للايجار شقق حي الندي الفيلا الشمالية : 1 *** دور أرضي مع حوش - غرفتين نوم كبيرة - غرفة نوم صغيرة - دورتين مياه - مكيفات ومطبخ راكبين . - كهرب مشترك - الإيجار ٥٥ ألف دفعة ٦٠ ألف دفعتين 2 ***شقة دو...
Al Nada