This 3BR floor in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 38,000 SAR/year, 5% below the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 432 comparable listings.
SAR 38,000/year
للايجار شقة بعماره حي ظهرة لبن قريب من جميع الخدمات المساحة 160 متر الوجهه شمالية عمر العقار 6 سنوات الدور الثاني 3 غرف نوم منهم ماستر صاله ..... مقلط مجلس.... مطبخ بمستودع 3 دورات مياه يوجد مصعد بدون...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban