This 3000 sqm land in Al Sulay, Riyadh is listed at 378,000 SAR/year, 17% above the neighborhood median of 322,500 SAR. Based on 124 comparable listings.
SAR 378,000/year
حوش تجاري للايجار زاوية شرقية جنوبية شارع الحمرا مع شارع شبه الجزيرة مساحة ٣٠٠٠ متر الايجار السنوي ٣٨٠ الف ريال دفعتين التفاوض على فترة العقد خاضع لمنشآت المباني التواصل مباشر مع المستاجر بدون وسطاء ع...
Al Sulay
Browse more properties available in Al Sulay, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulay