This 531 sqm land in Mudhainib, Madinah is listed at 1,205,370 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 1,367,300 SAR. Based on 34 comparable listings.
SAR 1,205,370
نسعد بتسويق عقاراتكم وتلبية جميع طلباتكم العقارية كما نرحب باستفساراتكم واستقبال سوماتكم الجادة لا تتردد في التواصل معنا (ويُفضل عبر الواتساب لسرعة الرد) أرض مميزة في ارقى احياء المدينة الحي : البدران...
Mudhainib
Browse more properties available in Mudhainib, Madinah.
View all properties in Mudhainib