This 3BR floor in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 33% below the neighborhood median of 82,500 SAR. Based on 36 comparable listings.
SAR 55,000/year
شقة عوايل في فلة فقط الدور الثاني مكونة من غرفتين نوم وصالة ومجلس وغرفة خادمة واثنين حمام مطبخ راكب ومكيفات اسبلت راكبة يوجد سطح عام ممكن الاستفادة منه الاجار ٥٥٠٠٠ الف و٥٠٠ ريال مياة وتامين مسترجع ٣ ...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah