This 1BR floor in Al Mansurah, Riyadh is listed at 33,600 SAR/year, 7% below the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 48 comparable listings.
SAR 2,800/mo
شقة فاخرة ( مؤثثه )للإيجار بحي المنصوره (عوائل) تتكون من : غرفة نوم + مطبخ + دورة مياه (مطبخ راكب - مكيفات اسبليت راكب) • بالقرب من الخدمات والمدارس • موقع هادئ • مواقف كافيه للمستأجرين • بالقرب من ...
Al Mansurah
Browse more properties available in Al Mansurah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mansurah