This 5BR floor in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh is listed at 150,000 SAR/year, 20% above the neighborhood median of 125,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
SAR 150,000/year
الموقع: حي السليمانية نوع العقار: دور سكني المساحة: 500 م² الدور الأرضي: • مدخل وحوش • مطبخ مستقل الدور الارضي. الدور الأول: - صالة مع بلكونة - غرفة غسيل - أربع غرف نوم: • غرفتان بدورات مياه خاصة (أجن...
Al Sulaimaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulaimaniyyah