This 3BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 42,000 SAR/year, 7% above the neighborhood median of 39,200 SAR. Based on 246 comparable listings.
SAR 42,000/year
شقه للايجار الحي: الجنادرية - المشرقية مكوناتها: صالة - مجلس - غرفتين نوم - دورتين مياه - مطبخ مواصفات المجمع : مصعد عداد كهرباء موقف خاص كراج سيارة عمره سنه السعر: شهري 3500 ريال قابل لتفاوض
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah