This 1300 sqm warehouse in An Nawras, Eastern Province is listed at 221,000 SAR/year, 33% below the neighborhood median of 331,500 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
SAR 221,000/year
مستودع للإيجار في الدمام – الخالدية الجنوبية، المساحة 1300 م². الترخيص صناعي، معتمد من البلدية والدفاع المدني. العقد سنوي والسعر قابل للنقاش. لا توجد مساحات صغيرة دون 1000 م². مباشرة من المالك – يمنع ...
An Nawras
Browse more properties available in An Nawras, Eastern Province.
View all properties in An Nawras