This 750 sqm land in Al Amwaj, Jeddah is listed at 6,500,000 SAR, 177% above the neighborhood median of 2,350,000 SAR. Based on 28 comparable listings.
SAR 6,500,000
للبيع ارض تجارية على شارع الامير نايف حي الامواج - ابحر الشمالية المساحة 750 م 25*30م الموقع اسفل الصفحة ⬇
Al Amwaj
Browse more properties available in Al Amwaj, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Amwaj