Riyadh
All · Rent
This 6BR floor in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 54,000 SAR/year, 2% below the neighborhood median of 55,000 SAR. Based on 64 comparable listings.
SAR 4,500/mo
دوار اللايجار طويق الجار 4500 موثثة كامل ويوجد عروض الثانية تواصل واتس 0556975770
ماجد سعود
Ad License: 7100246779
Tuwaiq
Browse more properties available in Tuwaiq, Riyadh.
Al Narjis
670 floors for rent
Al Aridh
451 floors for rent
Al Rimal
370 floors for rent
Al Yasmin
342 floors for rent
Al Munsiyah
214 floors for rent
Dhahrat Laban
179 floors for rent
Qurtubah
173 floors for rent
Al Mahdiyyah
168 floors for rent
Al Qairawan
167 floors for rent