This 3BR floor in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh is listed at 36,000 SAR/year, 18% below the neighborhood median of 44,000 SAR. Based on 269 comparable listings.
SAR 3,000/mo
شقه ثلاث غرف وصاله للايجار الشهري والسنوي بفيلا دور اول بحي القادسيه - مدخلين - عداد مستقل الشقه تتكون من : - غرفتين نوم - مجلس - صاله - مطبخ - دورتين مياه الايجار الشهري : 3,000 للتواصل: - 0534099996
Al Qadisiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qadisiyah