This 4BR floor in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 34,000 SAR/year, 21% below the neighborhood median of 43,000 SAR. Based on 244 comparable listings.
SAR 34,000/year
*شقه بفيلا للإيجار* *الموقع:* ظهرة لبن - الرياض *الخدمات:* يتميز موقع الشقه بالقرب من جميع الخدمات وموقع ممتاز وقريب من شارع ينبع ** *▪حالة الشقه:* ممتازة جدا *▪التفاصيل الإضافية:* ▫مجلس رجال + 2 غرف ...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban