This 1BR floor in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 31,200 SAR/year, 4% above the neighborhood median of 30,000 SAR. Based on 461 comparable listings.
SAR 2,600/mo
استديو للإيجار بحي المونسيه .. يتكون من : غرفه نوم + دوره مياه + مطبخ تحضيري . بالدور الأرضي + مؤثث بالكامل + موقع مميز قريب من جميع الخدمات . الإيجار :2600 ريال . شامل الماء والكهرباء. دليل النهضة ال...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah