This 3BR floor in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 110,000 SAR/year, 22% above the neighborhood median of 90,000 SAR. Based on 161 comparable listings.
SAR 110,000/year
شقق أرضيه جديده في حي العليا بمساحه ١٣٣ م مكون من : مدخلين موقف خاص غرفتين نوم بما فيهم ماستر ٣ دورات مياه كراسي مغاسل معلقه مجلس … مطبخ راكب … مكيفات راكبه كميرات خراجيه … دخول ذكي … شترات على الشباب...
Al Olaya
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya