This 3BR floor in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 45,500 SAR/year, 14% above the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 432 comparable listings.
SAR 45,500/year
شقة مودرن فاخرة للإيجار داخل فيلا فرصة مميزة للسكن الراقي بتشطيب حديث ولمسات عصرية في موقع هادئ وقريب من جميع الخدمات شارع 20 قريبة من الدائري مخرج 33 قريبة من المدارس والحديقة والكوفيات والخدمات مسجد...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban