This 3BR floor in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 57,600 SAR/year, 78% above the neighborhood median of 32,400 SAR. Based on 367 comparable listings.
SAR 57,600/year
للايجار شقة بحي طويق دور اول فوق الارضي تتكون من........... غرفتين نوم دورتين مياه مجلس مقلط وصاله مطبخ السعر شهر ٤٨٠٠ شامل ماء وكهرباء يشترط عدم التدخين داخل المبنى كاملا
Tuwaiq