This 5BR floor in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 5% above the neighborhood median of 52,500 SAR. Based on 30 comparable listings.
SAR 55,000/year
دور ارضي مودرن لايجار ب شرق الرياض مساحه بناء ٢٧٠ متر كراج سياره مجلس رجال مع دوره مياه ومغاسل صالة طعام صاله كبيره ومغاسل مدخل عائله مطبخ غرفه شغاله ٣ غرف نوم ١ ماستر ٢ غرف معها ارتداد خلفي رقم الڤيل...
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq