This 4BR floor in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 90,000 SAR/year, 6% above the neighborhood median of 85,000 SAR. Based on 532 comparable listings.
SAR 90,000/year
حي النرجس جنوب طريق أنس ابن مالك شقة مميزة للإيجار في حي النرجس موقع ممتاز بالقرب من طريق عثمان بن عفان وطريق أبو بكر الصديق وطريق الثمامة، وقريب من معهد الإدارة العامة والمطار، مما يجعل الوصول لجميع ...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis