This 6BR floor in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 110,000 SAR/year, 50% below the neighborhood median of 220,099 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
SAR 110,000/year
Spacious apartment for rent in Al Malqa district (strategic location). Key features: Area: 4 spacious bedrooms + living rooms. Amenities: Maid's room (with bathroom) + Driver's room (with bathroom). E...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa