This 5BR floor in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 85,000 SAR/year, 11% below the neighborhood median of 95,000 SAR. Based on 46 comparable listings.
SAR 85,000/year
دور للإيجار حي القيروان قريب جداً من الملك فهد المساحة ١٥٠ م2 المواصفات ٣غرف نوم وحده منهم ماستر مجلس مفتوح على الصاله ومطبخ وغرفة عامله بدورة مياة سطح مفتوح بزجاج على مجلس ٢ دورة مياة بالاضافة لدورة ...
Al Qairawan
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan