This 5BR floor in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 75,000 SAR/year, 37% below the neighborhood median of 120,000 SAR. Based on 74 comparable listings.
SAR 75,000/year
للإيجار دور أول من فيلا بحي الملقا في مدينة الرياض ، علماً هذه الفيلا مكونة من ٣ أدوار.. الدور الأرضي مدخل مستقل، بينما الدور الأول والثاني مدخل مشترك. مواصفات (الدور الأول) المعروض للايجار - مدخلين -...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa