This 5BR floor in Al Zahra, Jeddah is listed at 175,000 SAR/year, 218% above the neighborhood median of 55,000 SAR. Based on 37 comparable listings.
SAR 175,000/year
(( مشروع باتيو رويال )) حي الزهرة - شارع فهد بن زعير - شارع عرض 30 م مزدوج نافذ على شارع الأمير سلطان المواصفات : فيلا بنتهاوس دورين المساحة 224 م - 216 م 3 مداخل للفيلا - مدخلين 3 نوم + صالونين + صال...
Al Zahra
Browse more properties available in Al Zahra, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Zahra