Browse 1 अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए in Al Rayah, मदीना. Prices range from SAR 36,000 to SAR 36,000, with an average of SAR 36,000 per month.
सबसे अधिक उपलब्ध: 3 BR (6), 1 BR (5), 2 BR (1).
अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए in Al Rayah, मदीना
The median annual rent for अपार्टमेंट in Al Rayah is 29,100 SAR (2,425 SAR/month), based on 12 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 3% below the मदीना median of 30,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 1 BR | 36,000 | 36,000–36,000 | 5 |
| 2 BR | 42,000 | 42,000–42,000 | 1 |
| 3 BR | 27,000 | 27,000–27,000 | 6 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median rent for अपार्टमेंट in Al Rayah, मदीना?
- The median rent is 29,100 SAR/year (2,425/month), based on 12 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many अपार्टमेंट are available किराये के लिए in Al Rayah, मदीना?
- There are currently 1 अपार्टमेंट available किराये के लिए in Al Rayah, मदीना on Darak.
- What is the most common type of अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए in Al Rayah, मदीना?
- The most common type is 3-bedroom अपार्टमेंट with 6 listings available.
- Is Al Rayah, मदीना a good area for अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए?
- There are 1 अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए in Al Rayah, मदीना with prices starting from SAR 36,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए in Al Rayah, मदीना?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available किराये के लिए in Al Rayah, मदीना?
- Listings by bedroom count: 3 BR: 6, 1 BR: 5, 2 BR: 1.