Browse 3 अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए in Al Kakiyyah, मक्का. Prices range from SAR 25,000 to SAR 25,000, with an average of SAR 25,000 per month.
सबसे अधिक उपलब्ध: 5 BR (5), 3 BR (4), 1 BR (3).
अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए in Al Kakiyyah, मक्का
The median annual rent for अपार्टमेंट in Al Kakiyyah is 30,000 SAR (2,500 SAR/month), based on 17 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 7% above the मक्का median of 28,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 1 BR | 25,000 | 25,000–25,000 | 3 |
| 2 BR | 35,000 | 35,000–35,000 | 1 |
| 3 BR | 24,000 | 23,000–28,750 | 4 |
| 4 BR | 28,000 | 26,000–31,500 | 3 |
| 5 BR | 30,000 | 30,000–30,000 | 5 |
| 37 BR | 5,000,000 | 5,000,000–5,000,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median rent for अपार्टमेंट in Al Kakiyyah, मक्का?
- The median rent is 30,000 SAR/year (2,500/month), based on 17 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many अपार्टमेंट are available किराये के लिए in Al Kakiyyah, मक्का?
- There are currently 3 अपार्टमेंट available किराये के लिए in Al Kakiyyah, मक्का on Darak.
- What is the most common type of अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए in Al Kakiyyah, मक्का?
- The most common type is 5-bedroom अपार्टमेंट with 5 listings available.
- Is Al Kakiyyah, मक्का a good area for अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए?
- There are 3 अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए in Al Kakiyyah, मक्का with prices starting from SAR 25,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए in Al Kakiyyah, मक्का?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available किराये के लिए in Al Kakiyyah, मक्का?
- Listings by bedroom count: 5 BR: 5, 3 BR: 4, 1 BR: 3, 4 BR: 3.