अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud, मक्का
The median annual rent for अपार्टमेंट in Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud is 525,000 SAR (43,750 SAR/month), based on 62 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 12% below the मक्का median of 600,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 380,000 | 340,000–680,000 | 3 |
| 2 BR | 400,000 | 325,000–475,000 | 2 |
| 3 BR | 305,000 | 252,500–350,000 | 6 |
| 4 BR | 500,000 | 350,000–550,000 | 17 |
| 5 BR | 600,000 | 477,500–690,000 | 31 |
| 6 BR | 302,500 | 291,250–313,750 | 2 |
| 39 BR | 4,900,000 | 4,900,000–4,900,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median price for अपार्टमेंट in Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud, मक्का?
- The median price is 525,000 SAR, based on 62 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud, मक्का?
- The most common type is 5-bedroom अपार्टमेंट with 31 listings available.
- How do I find अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud, मक्का?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available बिक्री के लिए in Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud, मक्का?
- Listings by bedroom count: 5 BR: 31, 4 BR: 17, 3 BR: 6, Studio: 3.